Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Alpine: JV/Var Practice TBA vs. Webster @ Bristol Ski Center 
TBD  Cheerleading Winter: Varsity Practice Webster-Schroeder vs. TBA @ ICONS-3160 West Ridge Road 
TBD  Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional  (Date Changed to 01-16-19) Churchville Chili vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Webster Ice Arena 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Practice Fairport vs. TBA @ AMF Fairview Lanes 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Divisional Penfield Central vs. Gates-Chili @ Sunset Lanes 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional  (Location Changed) Canandaigua 2 vs. Greece Arcadia @ Arcadia Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Churchville-Chili 2 vs. Brockport 2 @ Barclay Elementary School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Burger Jr High vs. Bay Trail 2 @ Bay Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional Canandaigua Academy vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Burger Jr High 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Brockport 1 vs. Churchville-Chili 1 @ Churchville Chili High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Hilton 1 vs. Spencerport 1 @ Cosgrove Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Dake 2 @ Dake Junior High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Greece Odyssey vs. East Irondequoit MS @ East Irondequoit Middle School 90' 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Greece Athena vs. Gates-Chili @ Gates-Chili Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Bay Trail 1 vs. Fairport 1 @ Johanna Perrin Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Spencerport 2 vs. Hilton 2 @ Merton Williams Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional Hilton Central vs. Fairport @ Minerva Deland School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional Brockport Central vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Victor Blue vs. Roth Jr High @ Roth Jr High 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional Churchville Chili vs. Irondequoit High School @ Sproule Field House 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional  (Date Changed to 01-16-19) Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Spry Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Fairport 2 vs. Brighton 2 @ Twelve Corners Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Dake 1 vs. Victor Gold @ Victor Central Schools 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional  (Date Changed to 01-30-19) Spry 2 vs. Willink 2 @ Webster Field House 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Mod A Divisional Spencerport vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster-Thomas High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Greece Arcadia, Greece Athena, Greece Odyssey, Webster vs. Greece Olympia @ Greece Olympia High School 
Senior recognition game
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Brockport Central vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Churchville Chili vs. Irondequoit High School @ Irondequoit High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Pittsford vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Brighton vs. Spencerport @ Spencerport High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Fairport vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional  (Time & Location Changed) Batavia vs. Greece Olympia @ Longridge Elementary 
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional East Rochester, Fairport, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Brighton @ Genesee Valley Park Ice Rink 
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Non-League McQuaid vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster Ice Arena 
5:00pm Nordic Ski: JV/Var Race Brighton, Fairport, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford-Mendon, Webster vs. TBA @ Bristol Ski Center 
V, JV
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Gates-Chili vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Academy 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Divisional Penfield Central vs. Hilton Central @ Merton Williams Middle School 
5:15pm Alpine: JV/Var Race  (Rescheduled from 01-08-19) Canandaigua Academy, East Irondequoit High School, Fairport, Honeoye Falls-Lima Central, Irondequoit High School, Penfield Central, Pittsford, Victor Central, Webster vs. Brighton @ Bristol Mountain 
GS
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Brighton 1 vs. Barker Rd. Middle School @ Barker Road Middle School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional Canandaigua 1 vs. Calkins Rd. Middle School @ Calkins Road Middle School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Mod B Divisional  (Time Changed) Spry 1 vs. Willink 1 @ Willink Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Divisional Spencerport vs. Churchville Chili @ Churchville-Chili Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Irondequoit High School vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Pittsford-Mendon vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Greece Odyssey vs. Spencerport @ Spencerport High School 
5:30pm Ice Hockey: JV Game McQuaid vs. Pittsford @ RIT - Ritter Arena 
McQuaid Gold
5:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Byron-Bergen vs. Batavia @ Genesse Community College 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Pittsford Sutherland vs. Brockport Central @ A D Oliver Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Batavia vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Eastridge High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover  (Time & Location Changed) Greece Olympia vs. Greece Arcadia @ Greece Arcadia High School 
Greece Showcase
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Crossover  (Date Changed to 01-16-19) Greece Arcadia vs. Greece Olympia @ Greece Olympia High School 
Greece Showcase
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Gates-Chili vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton Central School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Crossover  (Cancelled) Canandaigua Academy vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Webster-Thomas vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Webster-Schroeder High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Churchville Chili vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
6:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional Batavia vs. Spencerport @ Bill Gray's Iceplex 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Pittsford Sutherland vs. Brockport Central @ A D Oliver Middle School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Irondequoit High School vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional Geneva, East Irondequoit High School, Wayne Central vs. Gates-Chili @ Genesee Valley Park Ice Rink 
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional Greece Arcadia, Greece Odyssey, Greece Olympia, Rush-Henrietta vs. Greece Athena @ Lakeshore Hockey Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional Hilton Central vs. Penfield Central @ Webster Ice Arena 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Divisional Spencerport vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Academy 
7:00pm Wrestling: JV Divisional Spencerport vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Academy 
7:00pm Wrestling: JV Meet Webster-Thomas vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Spry Middle School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Webster-Thomas vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Spry Middle School 
7:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Conference  (Postponed) Churchville Chili vs. Brighton @ Twelve Corners Middle School 
7:00pm  Wrestling: JV Conference  (Postponed) Churchville Chili vs. Brighton @ Twelve Corners Middle School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Divisional Spencerport vs. Churchville Chili @ Churchville-Chili Middle School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover (Date & Time Changed from 01-16-19) Greece Olympia vs. Greece Arcadia @ Greece Arcadia High School 
Greece Classic
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Pittsford-Mendon vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Greece Odyssey vs. Spencerport @ Spencerport High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Batavia vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Eastridge High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Churchville Chili vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Gates-Chili vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Webster-Thomas vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Webster-Schroeder High School 
7:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Divisional Canandaigua Academy vs. Victor Central @ Rochester Ice Center 
TBD  Ice Hockey: Varsity Bye Pittsford 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here