Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 16, 2018
Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Gates-Chili vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Gates-Chili, Greece Olympia, Spencerport, Webster-Thomas vs. Greece Odyssey @ Basil Marella Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Gates-Chili, Greece Olympia, Spencerport, Webster-Thomas vs. Greece Odyssey @ Basil Marella Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Canandaigua Academy, Irondequoit High School vs. Churchville Chili @ Black Creek Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Canandaigua Academy, Irondequoit High School vs. Churchville Chili @ Black Creek Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Penfield Central, Rush-Henrietta vs. Fairport @ Center Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Penfield Central, Rush-Henrietta vs. Fairport @ Center Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Greece Arcadia, Pittsford-Mendon vs. Brighton @ Mendon Ponds Park East 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Greece Arcadia, Pittsford-Mendon vs. Brighton @ Mendon Ponds Park East 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Batavia, Pittsford Sutherland vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Mendon Ponds Park West 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Batavia, Pittsford Sutherland vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Mendon Ponds Park West 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Brockport Central, Greece Athena vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Northampton Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Brockport Central, Greece Athena vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Northampton Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls JV/Var Divisional Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder vs. Hilton Central @ Parma Park 
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys JV/Var Divisional Victor Central, Webster-Schroeder vs. Hilton Central @ Parma Park 
4:30pm Cross Country - Coed: Mod B Divisional  (Rescheduled from 10-17-18) Brockport Central, Greece Athena vs. East Irondequoit MS @ Northampton Park 
4:30pm  Field Hockey: JV Crossover  (Cancelled) East Irondequoit High School vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
4:30pm Football: Mod B Divisional Churchville Chili vs. Greece Athena @ Greece Athena High School 
4:30pm Football: Mod B Crossover Bay Trail Middle School vs. Willink Middle School @ Willink Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Churchville Chili vs. Greece Arcadia @ Arcadia Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Mod B Divisional  (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School vs. Bay Trail 2 @ Bay Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Brighton vs. Bay Trail 1 @ Bay Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional  (Location Changed) Fairport vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Bay Trail 2 vs. Burger Jr High @ Burger Jr High 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Spry 2 vs. Canandaigua 2 @ Canandaigua Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Calkins Rd. Middle School vs. East Irondequoit MS 1 @ East Irondequoit Middle School 90' 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional Greece Arcadia vs. Churchville Chili @ Fairbanks Road Elementary School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Spencerport 1 vs. Gates-Chili @ Gates-Chili Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Brockport Central vs. Greece Olympia @ Greece Olympia High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional Victor Central vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Spencerport 2 vs. Batavia @ John Kennedy Elementary School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional  (Location Changed) Penfield Central vs. Webster-Thomas @ Kent Park 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Hilton Central vs. Greece Odyssey @ Longridge Elementary 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional  (Cancelled) Brighton vs. Greece Odyssey @ Longridge Elementary 
There is no team this year.
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Barker Rd. Middle School vs. Fairport 2 @ Martha Brown Middle School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional  (Cancelled) Gates-Chili vs. Fairport @ Minerva Deland School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Mod A Divisional  (Date Changed from 10-17-18) Hilton Central vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
Hilton request to move
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional Brockport Central vs. Irondequoit High School @ Pinegrove 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Greece Athena vs. Dake Jr High @ Pinegrove 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Fairport 1 vs. Roth Jr High @ Roth Jr High 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional Webster-Schroeder vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Roth Jr High 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod A Divisional Greece Athena vs. Spencerport @ Spencerport High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional Canandaigua 1 vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
4:30pm  Swimming:Girls JV Non-League  (Date Changed to 10-15-18) Mercy vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
4:30pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Non-League  (Date Changed to 10-15-18) Mercy vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Girls JV Non-League Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Non-League Honeoye Falls-Lima Central vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Rush Henrietta Senior High School 
Sr Day
4:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Penfield Central vs. Webster @ Webster Aquatic Center 
4:30pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet Penfield Central vs. Webster @ Webster Aquatic Center 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Divisional Fairport vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Mod A Divisional  (Rescheduled from 10-15-18) Spencerport vs. Brockport Central @ Brockport Central High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Divisional Penfield Central vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Middle School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Mod A Divisional  (Date Changed from 10-04-18) Webster-Schroeder vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Mendon Racquet and Pool Club 
10/5 to 10/4; to 10/16
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Mod A Divisional  (Date Changed from 10-15-18) Canandaigua Academy vs. Rush-Henrietta @ Roth Jr High 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Divisional Hilton Central vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Divisional Pittsford-Mendon vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster-Thomas High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Divisional Spencerport vs. Brockport Central @ A D Oliver Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Fairport 2 vs. Bay Trail 1 @ Bay Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Dake Jr High vs. Bay Trail 2 @ Bay Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Victor Central vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Brockport Central vs. Churchville Chili @ Churchville Chili High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover  (Rescheduled from 08-28-18) Greece Athena vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Eastridge High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover Gates-Chili vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Willink Middle School vs. Gates-Chili @ Gates-Chili Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover Churchville Chili vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  (Date Changed from 09-24-18) Brighton vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School 
9/10 to 9/24 to 10/16
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys JV Divisional Brighton vs. Irondequoit High School @ Irondequoit High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Rush-Henrietta vs. Fairport 1 @ Johanna Perrin Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover Greece Olympia vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover Canandaigua Academy vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
4:30pm Volleyball:Boys Mod B Divisional Brighton vs. Spry Middle School @ Webster Field House 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Crossover Irondequoit High School vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Webster-Schroeder High School 
5:00pm Field Hockey: JV Crossover Pittsford Sutherland vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster Basket Road Park 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Non-Division Irondequoit High School vs. Brockport Central @ Brockport Central High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Non-Division Spencerport vs. Hilton Central @ Merton Williams Middle School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Non-Division Spencerport vs. Hilton Central @ Merton Williams Middle School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Divisional Spencerport vs. Brockport Central @ A D Oliver Middle School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover  (Rescheduled from 08-28-18) Greece Athena vs. East Irondequoit High School @ Eastridge High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover Gates-Chili vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover Churchville Chili vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed from 09-24-18) Brighton vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Central @ Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School 
9/10 to 9/24 to 10/16
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Divisional Brighton vs. Irondequoit High School @ Irondequoit High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover Greece Olympia vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover Canandaigua Academy vs. Victor Central @ Victor Central Schools 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Crossover Irondequoit High School vs. Webster-Schroeder @ Webster-Schroeder High School 
6:30pm Field Hockey: Varsity Crossover East Irondequoit High School vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Sectional Quarterfinal Victor Central vs. Penfield Central @ Penfield Central High School 
7:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Crossover  (Time Changed) Gates-Chili vs. Brighton @ Brighton High School 
7:00pm  Field Hockey: Varsity Crossover  (Date Changed to 10-15-18) Pittsford Sutherland vs. Webster-Thomas @ Webster-Thomas High School 
7:00pm Football: JV Non-League Rush-Henrietta vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Mod B Divisional  (Time & Location Changed) Willink Middle School vs. Spry 1 @ Webster Basket Road Park 
TBD  Field Hockey: JV Bye Brighton 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Mod B Bye Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School 

     


      View:   
October  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here