Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Feb 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional  (Cancelled) Spencerport vs. TBD @ TBA 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity State Spencerport vs. TBD @ Albany Times Union Center 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity State Gates Chili vs. TBD @ Times Union Center 
8:30am Wrestling: Varsity State Victor Central vs. Various Schools @ Times Union Center 
NYSPHSAA Championships - $10 Admission
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity State Hilton Central vs. TBD @ Times Union Center 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity State TBD vs. Pittsford @ Times Union Center 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Hornell vs. Greece Odyssey @ Greece Odyssey Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Aquinas Institute vs. Brockport Central @ A D Oliver Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Greece Athena vs. Canandaigua Academy @ Canandaigua Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Sectional Quarterfinal Webster-Schroeder vs. Gates Chili @ Gates Chili High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Quarterfinal Wayne Central vs. Irondequoit High School @ Irondequoit High School 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var Sectional Fairport vs. TBD @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Gates Chili vs. TBD @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Greece Odyssey vs. TBD @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Greece Arcadia, TBD vs. TBD @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers TBA vs. Churchville Chili @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Webster-Schroeder vs. TBA @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Victor Central vs. Various Schools @ RIT (Rochester Institute of Technology) 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var Sectional Rush-Henrietta, TBA vs. TBA @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Spencerport vs. TBD @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers TBD vs. Pittsford-Mendon @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers TBD vs. Pittsford Sutherland @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers TBA vs. Hilton Central @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers vs. Greece Athena @ RIT Gordon Field House 
6:00pm Indoor Track: JV/Var State Qualifiers Webster-Thomas vs. TBA @ RIT Gordon Field House 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Quarterfinal Livonia vs. Batavia @ Batavia High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Sectional Quarterfinal Edison Technical vs. Fairport @ Fairport High School 
ALL TICKETS ARE $5.00
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Quarterfinal University Preparatory Charter vs. Hilton Central @ Hilton High School 
7:00pm
9:00pm 
Basketball:Boys Varsity Sectional Quarterfinal Victor Central vs. McQuaid @ McQuaid Jesuit High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Greece Arcadia vs. Pittsford-Mendon @ Pittsford-Mendon High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Sectional Greece Arcadia vs. TBD @ TBA 

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here